Tir - 50m Pistolet - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QUA
2 - Rashid Yunusmetov (KAZ.)
3 - Kim Jong Su North (PRK.)
Tir - 50m Pistolet par équipes - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QUA
1 - Pang Wei ( CHN)
Tan Zongliang
Xu Kun
2 - KOR Kim Hyong Ung (DPR.)
Kim Jong Su
Ryu Myong Yon
3 - KOR;Jin Jong Oh
Kim Young Wook
Lee Sang Do
Tir - Skeet - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Salah Almutairi (KUW.)
2 - Saeed Almaktoum (KUW.)
3 - Di Jin (CHN.)
Tir - Skeet par équipes - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QUA
1 - Sergey Kolos ( KAZ)
Vladislav Mouhamediev
Sergey Yakshin
2 - KUWait Salah Almutairi
Zaid Almutairi
Abdullah Alrashidi
3 - Jin Di ( CHN)
Li Xu
Qu Ridong
Tir - Fosse olympique - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Naser Meqlad (KUW.)
2 - Manavjit Singh Sandhu (IND.)
3 - Khaled Almudhaf (KUW.)
Tir - Fosse olympique par équipes - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QUA
1 - KUWait Abdulrahman Al Faihan
Khaled Almudhaf
Naser Meqlad
2 - Manavjit SINgh Sandhu ( IND)
Mansher SINgh
Anwer Sultan
3 - Lebanon Talih Bou Kamel
Joseph Ishaya Hanna
Joe Salem
Tir - Double Trap - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Nan Wang (CHN.)
2 - Binyuan Hu (CHN.)
3 - Rajyavardhan Si Rathore (IND.)
Tir - Double Trap par équipes - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QUA
1 - Hu Binyuan ( CHN)
Liu Anlong
Wang Nan
2 - Vikram Bhatnagar ( IND)
Rajyavardhan Si Rathore
Ronjan Sodhi
3 - Chang Chien Ming Shan (TPE.)
Chen Shih Wei
Shih Wei Tin
Tir - Pistolet 25m - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Jaspal Rana (IND.)
2 - Byung-Taek Park (KOR.)
3 - Vladimir Issachenko (KAZ.)
Tir - 10m pistolet à air comprimé - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Qian Wang (CHN.)
2 - Minjung Kim (KOR.)
3 - Heena Sidhu (IND.)
Tir - 10m carabine à air comprimé - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Ruozhu Zhao (CHN.)
2 - Eunhea Jung (KOR.)
3 - Nandinzaya Gankhuyag (MGL.)
Tir - 50m carabine 3 Positions - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Nandinzaya Gankhuyag (MGL.)
2 - Narantuya Chuluunbadrakh (MGL.)
3 - Mahlagha Jambozorg (IRI.)
Tir - Skeet - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA.)
2 - Meng Wei (CHN.)
3 - Minji Kim (KOR.)
Tir - Fosse olympique - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Xinqiu Zhang (CHN.)
2 - Geeeun Kang (KOR.)
3 - Ray Bassil (LIB) (LIB.)
Tir - Double Trap - Femmes - 2018 - Djakarta INA
1 - Qingnian Li (CHN.)
2 - Yiting Bai (CHN.)
3 - Mariya Dmitriyenko (KAZ.)