Natation - 200m 4 nages - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Kosuke Hagino (JPN.) -
1mn55s34
2 - Hiromasa Fujimori (JPN.) -
1mn58s56
3 - Shun Wang (CHN.) -
1mn59s10
Natation - 400m 4 nages - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Kosuke Hagino (JPN.) -
4mn07s75
2 - Zhixian Yang (CHN.) -
4mn10s18
3 - Daiya Seto (JPN.) -
4mn10s39
Natation - Relais 4 x 100m - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Chine (CHN.) -
3mn13s47
2 - Japon (JPN.) -
3mn14s38
3 - Hong Kong (HKG.) -
3mn22s45
Natation - Relais 4 x 100m 4 nages - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Chine (CHN.) -
3mn31s37
2 - Japon (JPN.) -
3mn31s70
3 - Ouzbékistan (UZB.) -
3mn43s54
Natation - Tremplin 1m - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Chao He (CHN.)
2 - Chong He (CHN.)
3 - Ha-ram Woo (KOR.)
Natation - Tremplin 3m - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Yuan Cao (CHN.)
2 - Chao He (CHN.)
3 - Sho Sakai (JPN.)
Natation - Haut vol 10m - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Bo Qiu (CHN.)
2 - Jian Yang (CHN.)
3 - Ha-ram Woo (KOR.)
Natation - Tremplin 3m synchonisé - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Yuan Cao (CHN.)
- Yue Lin (CHN.)
2 - Ahmad Amsyar Azman (MAS.)
- Ooi Tze Liang (MAS.)
3 - Yeong-nam Kim (KOR.)
- Ha-ram Woo (KOR.)
Natation - Haut vol 10m synchronisé - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Yanquan Zhang (CHN.)
- Aisen Chen (CHN.)
2 - Yeong-nam Kim (KOR.)
- Ha-ram Woo (KOR.)
3 - Chew Yiwei (MAS.)
- Ooi Tze Liang (MAS.)
Natation - 50m dos - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Junya Koga (JPN.) -
24s28
2 - Ryosuke Irie (JPN.) -
24s98
3 - Jiayu Xu (CHN) 25s24 (CHN.) -
25s24
Natation - 50m brasse - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Dmitriy Balandin (KAZ.) -
27s78
2 - Yasuhiro Koseki (JPN.) -
27s89
3 - Sandeep Sejwal (IND.) -
28s26
Natation - 50m papillon - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Yang Shi (CHN.) -
23s46
2 - Joseph Schooling (SIN.) -
23s70
3 - Jungdoo Yang (KOR.) -
23s79
Natation - Relais 4 x 200m - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Corée du Sud (KOR.) -
7mn21s37
2 - Japon (JPN.) -
7mn06s74
3 - Chine (CHN.) -
7mn16s51
Natation - 1500m - Hommes - 2014 - Incheon KOR
1 - Sun Yang (CHN.) -
14mn49s75
2 - Kohei Yamamoto (JPN.) -
14mn54s86
3 - Kecheng Wang (CHN.) -
15mn06s73
Natation - 50m - Hommes - 2010 - Guangzhou CHN
1 - Zhiwu Lu (CHN.) -
22s37
2 - Masayuki Kishida (JPN.) -
22s45
3 - Rammaru Harada (JPN.) -
22s84