Haltérophilie - -105 kg - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Ahed Joughili (SYR.)
2 - Mahammad Aljuaifri SYRia (SYR.)
3 - Bakhyt Akhmetov (KAZ.)
Haltérophilie - +105 kg - Hommes - 2006 - Doha QAT
1 - Hossein Reza Zadeh (IRI.)
2 - Jaber Salem (QAT.)
3 - Andrey Martemyanov (UZB.)
Haltérophilie - Mouches (56kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Wu Meijin (CHN.)
2 - Wang Shinyuan (TPE.)
3 - Yang Chinyi (TPE.)
Haltérophilie - Coqs (62kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Le Maosheng (CHN.)
2 - Im Yong Su (PRK.)
3 - Cho Hyo-Won (PRK.)
Haltérophilie - Plumes (69kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Zhang Guozheng (CHN.)
2 - Abdullah Erwin (INA.)
3 - Panzvan Langroudi (ERI.)
Haltérophilie - Légers (77kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Filimonov Serguei (KAZ.)
2 - Barkhah Mohammad Hossein (ERI.)
3 - Falahatynajad M. (ERI.)
Haltérophilie - Mi-lourds (85kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Song Jong-Shik (PRK.)
2 - Panizvan Langrudi (ERI.)
3 - Nurullaev Bahtiyar (UZB.)
Haltérophilie - Lourds moyens (94kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Ahmetov Bakytbek (KAZ.)
2 - Bagheri Kouroush (ERI.)
3 - Lee Eung-Jo (PRK.)
Haltérophilie - Second lourds (105kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Assad Saif Assad (QAT.)
2 - Cui Wenhua (CHN.)
3 - Tavakoli Hossein (ERI.)
Haltérophilie - Super-lourds (+105kg) - Hommes - 2002 - Busan KOR
1 - Rezazadeh Hossein (ERI.)
2 - Halilov Igor (UZB.)
3 - Morita Munehiro (JPN.)
Haltérophilie - Mouches (56kg) - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - Lan Shizhang (CHN.)
2 - Wang Shinyuan (TPE.)
3 - Langroudi Sayed (ERI.)
Haltérophilie - Coqs (62kg) - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - Le Maosheng (CHN.)
2 - Lomakin Dmitri (KAZ.)
3 - Ikehata Hiroshi (JPN.)
Haltérophilie - Plumes (69kg) - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - Kim Hak-Bong (PRK.)
2 - Wan Jianhui (CHN.)
3 - Kim Myong-Jung (PRK.)
Haltérophilie - Légers (77kg) - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - Zhan Xugang (CHN.)
2 - Barkhah Mohammad Hossein (ERI.)
3 - Filimonov Serguei (KAZ.)
Haltérophilie - Mi-lourds (85kg) - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - Nassirinia Shahin (ERI.)
2 - Yuan Aijun (CHN.)
3 - Nurullaev Bahtiyar (UZB.)