Boxe - Mi-Moyens - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - IBRAIMOV Yermakhan (KAZ.)
2 - Im Jung-Bin (PRK.)
3 - Enkhbayar Batmunkh (MGL.)
- Nanakon Komgrit (THA.)
Boxe - Moyens - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - BURBA Vyacheslav (KAZ.)
2 - Jarbekov Dilshod (UZB.)
3 - Kadour Mohammad (SYR.)
- Ho-Chul Kim (PRK.)
Boxe - Lourds légers - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - MIKHAILOV Sergei (UZB.)
2 - Lee Seung-Bae (PRK.)
3 - Shaukat Ali Shaukat (PAK.)
- Singh Gurcharan (IND.)
Boxe - Lourds - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - CHAGAEV Ruslan (UZB.)
2 - Mirza Muzafar Iqbal (PAK.)
3 - Abukhadijeh Mohd Jor
- Houseini Rohoulah (ERI.)
Boxe - Super lourds - Hommes - 1998 - Bangkok THA
1 - DILDABEKOV Mukhtarkhan (KAZ.)
2 - Samadi Kalkhoran M. (ERI.)
3 - Hussain Shahid (PAK.)
- Zokirov Lazizbek (UZB.)
Boxe - Mi- Mouches - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - VELASCO Mansueto (PHI.)
2 - Phosuwan Pramuansak (THA.)
3 - Ballo Hermensen Ballo (INA.)
- Sah Birju (IND.)
Boxe - Mouches - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - RECAIDO JR. Elias PHI (JR.)
2 - Nakazono Kenji (JPN.)
3 - Khadpo Vichairachanon (THA.)
- Kambrani Ali Mohammad (PAK.)
Boxe - Coqs - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - Jong-Kil KOR (YEOM)
2 - Abdul Khaliq (PAK.)
3 - Igusquisa Anthony PHI Singh Gurmeet IND (PHI.)
Boxe - Plumes - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - KAMSING Somluck (THA.)
2 - Zaigham MASeel (PAK.)
3 - Canoy Eric (PHI.)
- Bahari Nemo Michel (INA.)
Boxe - Légers - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - YAEGASHI Tsuyoshi (JPN.)
2 - Somwong Chaleo (THA.)
3 - Durdyev Bekmourat Tkm
Seghaier J. Ksa
Boxe - Welter légers - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - GALIDO Reynaldo (PHI.)
2 - Ullah Khan Usman (PAK.)
3 - Thongburan Pornchai (THA.)
Boxe - Welter - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - SMANOV Nurzhan (KAZ.)
2 - Chenglai Arkhom (THA.)
3 - Ataev Nariman (UZB.)
- Nourian Anoushirvan (ERI.)
Boxe - Mi-Moyens - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - CHAGATAEV Kanatbek (KAZ.)
2 - Pan Feng (CHN.)
3 - Wongsuntorn Sutheap (THA.)
- Teifour Mohamad Ghyass (SYR.)
Boxe - Moyens - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - Seung-Bae KOR (LEE.)
2 - Topaev Arkadii (KAZ.)
3 - Yarbekov Dilshod (UZB.)
- Chen Tao (CHN.)
Boxe - Lourds légers - Hommes - 1994 - Hiroshima JPN
1 - TAGHI GHOUSHCHI Ayoub Poor (ERI.)
2 - Ko Young-Sam (PRK.)
3 - Zhirov Vasily (KAZ.)
- Singh Lakha (IND.)